Warning: include_once(/home/firemutu/firemutualaid.com/wp-content/plugins/wordpress-support/wordpress-support.php): failed to open stream: Permission denied in /home/firemutu/firemutualaid.com/wp-settings.php on line 264

Warning: include_once(): Failed opening '/home/firemutu/firemutualaid.com/wp-content/plugins/wordpress-support/wordpress-support.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/lib/php:/usr/local/php5/lib/pear') in /home/firemutu/firemutualaid.com/wp-settings.php on line 264
Fire Mutual Aid » Dispatcher Roll of Honor

Dispatcher Roll of Honor

    Callahan, Robert–1962 Retired 1987 Died 2006 Served as the first Chief
    Wright, Morgan– 1962 Died 2006
    Adams,Dave–1962, Died 2007
    Seavey, Dean–1962
    Wright, Winston — 06/1965 Retirement Party 11/14/2014
    Bergeron, Edward — 1966, Retired 3/1986, Died 3/1999
    Mattson, Edwin — 05/1966 Retired 4/1987 Rehired P/T 11/1998
    Driscoll, Frank– Died 7/17/2016
    Collier, A. Scott — 08/1968
    Maynard, Harrison–Died 2004
    Thompson, Alan (Gomez) Died 11/12/1998
    Easton, Alan — 07/1970
    Hurlbert, George– Died 9/13/2013
    McDonald, Charlie — 10/1971
    Pregent, George — 07/1972
    Brady, John–
    Lee, Don–
    Nye, Ray — 06/1974, Died 03/2012
    Lane, Francis — 02/1975
    Kennedy, Kevin — 02/1975 Left 03/79
    Silk, Bob — 04/1975
    Szoc, Paul — 02/1976 Retired 7/2007 Served as the third Chief
    Lober, Robert — 12/1976
    Carter, Dave — 08/1978 Retired 08/98
    Finley, Phil — 02/1978
    Kesek, Walter — 01/1979 Retired 05/99
    Mattson, Robert — 03/1979
    Williams, Dennis–
    Dunn, Jim — 03/1980
    Joseph, Lindy — 10/1981
    Dodge, Jim — 11/1982
    Stevens, Herb — 01/1984
    Frosch, Barry — Deceased
    Lachance, Lee – Left 12/88
    Johnson, Barbara — 01/02/1985 Retired 1/29/2016
    Jr.Cunningham,Robert — 06/1985 Died 2/18/2010
    Nichols, Bill — 04/1986
    Tirrell, Phil — 11/12/1986 Serving as the current Chief
    Waters, Larry — 04/1987
    Whipple, Dave — 07/13/1987
    Marechal, John — 07/1987 Retired in 2000 Served as the second Chief
    Sangermano, Joe — 01/03/1989 (Fulltime) 09/88 (Part-time)
    Hebert, Paul
    Collier, Neal — 10/1989, Retired 4/16/2009
    Young, James — 06/1990, Resigned 3/14/2011
    Burke, Mike — 01/1991 to 04/1993 (Fulltime)
    Bates, John — 09/07/1994 (Part-time)
    Redin, Tom — 09/1992 (Part-time) Appointed Fulltime 9/28/1994
    Whicker, Ken — 08/1994 (Part-time)
    Quinlan, Stephanie — 09/1995
    Maynard, Robert — 09/05/1995 (Part-time)
    Roper, Mike — 01/1999 (Fulltime)
    Coffin, Lori — 09/1988 Died 8/20/2001
    Hackler, Dan — 09/1988 (Part-time)
    Harris, Jim — 09/1988 (Part-time)
    Moore, Tom — 09/1988 (Part-time)
    Bleau, Jim (Part-time) Died 2/28/2014
    Bourassa, Sherry (Part-time)
    Chamberlain, David (Part-time)
    Staples, Chris–06/1999 (Part-time then Fulltime)
    III Cunningham, Robert — 06/1999 (Part-time) Died 02/12/04
    Kazlouskas, Stanley Erik — 05/30/2000 (Fulltime)
    Wheelock, Barbara — 05/2000 (Part-time)
    Yeatman, Matthew — 06/05/2000 (Part-time) 08/25/2001 (Full-time)
    Bailey, Michael–01/07/2002 (Part-time)
    Curtis, Penny–2002 to 04/2007
    Wilson, Abe (Part-time)
    Cusanelli, Heather–08/2006 (Part-time)
    Kennedy, Kevin–08/01/2006 (Part-time) 05/08/2007 (Full-time)
    French, Jay–08/16/2007 (Fulltime)
    Marcel, John–08/2007 (Part-time) Resigned 09/2010
    Johnson, Brian–08/2007 (Part-time)Resigned 12/18/2012
    Robblee,Matt–05/2009 to 10/2009 (Fulltime)
    Burke,Mike–04/29/2009 (Part-time) Resigned 6/6/2015
    Dupre,Kassie–05/11/2009 Part-time Fulltime 10/29/2009
    Kercewich,Anna–05/2009 (Part-time)
    Gilman(Foote),Virginia–05/08/2009 to 04/2011 (Part-time) Appointed Fulltime 4/6/2011
    Holmes,Dustin– 7/14/2011 (Part-time)
    Moore,Matt–7/14/2011 (Part-time) Resigned 8/30/2014
    Fry,Anthony–7/18/2011 (Part-time) Resigned 6/18/2015
    Nyre,Ashton–11/28/2012 (Part-time) Appointed Full-time 9/29/2015
    Ball,Tom–11/28/2012 to 12/11/2013 (Part-time)
    Rudolph,Gordon–11/28/2012 to 9/3/2013 (Part-time)
    Bevilacqua,Joe–11/28/2012 to 3/4/2013 (Part-time)
    Ericson, Patrick– 4/4/2014 (Part-time) Resigned 3/22/2015
    Conroy, Corey–4/4/2014 (Part-time)
    Shafer, Ryan – 12/2/2015 (Part-time)
    St. Denis, Eric – 12/2/2015 – 6/6/2016 (Part-time)
    Amato, Joe – 11/28/2016 (Part-time)
    Abbott, Alyssa – 11/28/2016 (Part-time)